calendrier Fédérale 2 groupe 5

Journée 1
18/09/16 – 15:00   Prades – Gaillac    
 
17/09/16 – 17:00   Villefranche de Lauragais – Millau    
 
18/09/16 – 15:00   Salanque Côte Radieuse XV – Leucate Roquefort    
 
18/09/16 – 15:00   Mazamet – Castelnaudary    
 
18/09/16 – 15:00   Balma – Céret    
 
Journée 2
25/09/16 – 15:00   Gaillac – Villefranche de Lauragais    
 
25/09/16 – 15:00   Millau – Salanque Côte Radieuse XV    
 
24/09/16 – 18:30   Leucate Roquefort – Mazamet    
 
25/09/16 – 15:00   Castelnaudary – Balma    
 
25/09/16 – 15:00   Prades – Céret    
Journée 3
02/10/16 – 15:00   Salanque Côte Radieuse XV – Gaillac    
 
02/10/16 – 15:00   Mazamet – Millau    
 
02/10/16 – 15:00   Balma – Leucate Roquefort    
 
02/10/16 – 15:00   Céret – Castelnaudary    
 
02/10/16 – 15:00   Villefranche de Lauragais – Prades    
 
Journée 4
16/10/16 – 15:00   Gaillac – Mazamet    
 
16/10/16 – 15:00   Millau – Balma    
 
16/10/16 – 15:00   Prades – Castelnaudary    
 
15/10/16 – 19:30   Leucate Roquefort – Céret    
 
16/10/16 – 15:00   Villefranche de Lauragais – Salanque Côte Radieuse XV    
 
Journée 5
23/10/16 – 15:00   Balma – Gaillac    
 
23/10/16 – 15:00   Céret – Millau    
 
23/10/16 – 15:00   Castelnaudary – Leucate Roquefort    
 
22/10/16 – 18:30   Mazamet – Villefranche de Lauragais    
 
23/10/16 – 15:00   Salanque Côte Radieuse XV – Prades    
 
Journée 6
30/10/16   Gaillac – Céret    
 
30/10/16   Millau – Castelnaudary    
 
30/10/16   Prades – Leucate Roquefort    
 
30/10/16   Villefranche de Lauragais – Balma    
 
30/10/16   Salanque Côte Radieuse XV – Mazamet    
 
Journée 7
13/11/16   Castelnaudary – Gaillac    
 
13/11/16   Leucate Roquefort – Millau    
 
13/11/16   Céret – Villefranche de Lauragais    
 
13/11/16   Balma – Salanque Côte Radieuse XV    
 
13/11/16   Mazamet – Prades    
 
Journée 8
20/11/16   Prades – Millau    
 
20/11/16   Gaillac – Leucate Roquefort    
 
20/11/16   Villefranche de Lauragais – Castelnaudary    
 
20/11/16   Salanque Côte Radieuse XV – Céret    
 
20/11/16   Mazamet – Balma    
 
Journée 9
27/11/16   Millau – Gaillac   stat
 
27/11/16   Leucate Roquefort – Villefranche de Lauragais    
 
27/11/16   Castelnaudary – Salanque Côte Radieuse XV    
 
27/11/16   Céret – Mazamet    
 
27/11/16   Balma – Prades    
 
Journée 10
15/01/17   Gaillac – Prades    
 
15/01/17   Millau – Villefranche de Lauragais    
 
15/01/17   Leucate Roquefort – Salanque Côte Radieuse XV    
 
15/01/17   Castelnaudary – Mazamet    
 
15/01/17   Céret – Balma    
 
Journée 11
22/01/17   Villefranche de Lauragais – Gaillac    
 
22/01/17   Salanque Côte Radieuse XV – Millau    
 
22/01/17   Mazamet – Leucate Roquefort    
 
22/01/17   Balma – Castelnaudary    
 
22/01/17   Céret – Prades    
 
Journée 12
29/01/17   Gaillac – Salanque Côte Radieuse XV    
 
29/01/17   Millau – Mazamet    
 
29/01/17   Leucate Roquefort – Balma    
 
29/01/17   Castelnaudary – Céret    
 
29/01/17   Prades – Villefranche de Lauragais    
 
Journée 13
05/02/17   Mazamet – Gaillac    
 
05/02/17   Balma – Millau    
 
05/02/17   Castelnaudary – Prades    
 
05/02/17   Céret – Leucate Roquefort    
 
05/02/17   Salanque Côte Radieuse XV – Villefranche de Lauragais    
 
Journée 14
19/02/17   Gaillac – Balma    
 
19/02/17   Millau – Céret    
 
19/02/17   Leucate Roquefort – Castelnaudary    
 
19/02/17   Villefranche de Lauragais – Mazamet    
 
19/02/17   Prades – Salanque Côte Radieuse XV    
 
Journée 15
05/03/17   Céret – Gaillac    
 
05/03/17   Castelnaudary – Millau    
 
05/03/17   Leucate Roquefort – Prades    
 
05/03/17   Balma – Villefranche de Lauragais    
 
05/03/17   Mazamet – Salanque Côte Radieuse XV    
 
Journée 16
12/03/17   Gaillac – Castelnaudary    
 
12/03/17   Millau – Leucate Roquefort    
 
12/03/17   Villefranche de Lauragais – Céret    
 
12/03/17   Salanque Côte Radieuse XV – Balma    
 
12/03/17   Prades – Mazamet    
 
Journée 17
19/03/17   Millau – Prades    
 
19/03/17   Leucate Roquefort – Gaillac    
 
19/03/17   Castelnaudary – Villefranche de Lauragais    
 
19/03/17   Céret – Salanque Côte Radieuse XV    
 
19/03/17   Balma – Mazamet    
 
Journée 18
02/04/17   Gaillac – Millau    
 
02/04/17   Villefranche de Lauragais – Leucate Roquefort    
 
02/04/17   Salanque Côte Radieuse XV – Castelnaudary    
 
02/04/17   Mazamet – Céret    
 
02/04/17   Prades – Balma